2017-18 Boys Basketball Enrollments
     
CLASS L     CLASS M
Collinsville 4258   Eldorado  758
Highland 2762   Emge-Belleville 745
Mascoutah 2700   Sparta 721
Triad 2639   Johnston City 719
Marion 2517   Carlyle 702
Central-Belleville 1863   Dupo 681
Carriel-O'Fallon 1840   Pontiac-Fairview Heights 667
West-Belleville 1816   Anna 660
Fulton-O'Fallon 1777   Grant-Fairview Heights 609
Waterloo 1747   Unity Point 605
Herrin 1597   Chester 601
Carterville 1531   Breese 599
Richland County-Olney 1498   Fairfield 596
Massac County 1450   Trico 584
Carbondale 1424   Red Bud 581
Casey-Mt.Vernon 1362   Shiloh 561
Murphysboro 1356   Joseph Arthur-O'Fallon 551
Harrisburg 1336   Pinckneyville 546
Centralia 1223   Smithton 538
Whiteside-Belleville 1197   Christopher 520
West Frankfort 1154   Gallatin County 509
Benton 1096   Nashville 496
Belle Valley-Belleville 972   Norris City Omaha Enfield 483
Carmi White County 940   Albion 439
DuQuoin 938   Zeigler-Royalton 428
Salem 922   Sesser-Valier 418
Mt.Carmel 919   Adams-Creal Springs 403
Wesclin 917   Lebanon 400
Flora 915   Vienna 388
Millstadt 781   Hardin County 387
Wolf Branch-Swansea 769   Jonesboro 385
Hamilton County 769   Maryville Ch.-Maryville 385
         
CLASS S
Okawville 380   Grayville 194
Goreville 369   St.Andrew Co-op M'Boro 190
Pope County 365   Giant City 189
Wayne City 360   Irvington-N.Wamac Co-op 188
Aviston 352   Dongola 183
Marissa 349   St.John Lutheran-Red Bud 177
Rome 341   St. Paul Catholic-Highland 174
Crab Orchard 330   Altamont Lutheran 172
Signal Hill 327   Hoyleton-Gr.Prairie Co-op 172
Sandoval 324   Odin 171
Central City 311   Jasper 169
Cobden 309   New Hope 166
Woodlawn 305   Cypress-Buncomb Co-op 165
New Athens 304   Bartelso 163
Carrier Mills 292   Patoka 162
Valmeyer 292   Unity Christian-Energy 160
Egyptian 291   West Salem 154
Meridian 291   Willow Grove 149
Galatia 290   Kell-Farrington Co-op 148
Steeleville 280   Coulterville 148
Albers-Damiansville Co-op 276   Pinckneyville #204 147
OLMC-Herrin 274   Opdyke-Belle Rive 146
Selmaville 272   St.Rose 146
Elverado 254   Ashley 140
Cairo 250   TSJ-Im. Luth. OK Co-op 138
Summersville 250   Evansville 135
Cisne 242   St.Mary's-VCA Co-op-MTV 133
Germantown 242   Lick Creek 129
Waltonville 240   Prairie DuRocher 125
All Saints Academy-Breese 239   Allendale 122
Century 239   St.Mary's-Mt.Carmel 119
Good Shepherd-Collinsville 238   St.John Lutheran-Chester 112
Bethel-McClellan Co-op 238   New Horizon-Centralia 102
Raccoon 232   Geff 100
Bluford 229   New Hebron-Robinson 97
Holy Trinity-Fairview Hts. 228   Trinity Lutheran-Centralia 94
Spring Garden-Ina 228   St.Theresa-ACA Co-op 77
Field 227   St.Libory 76
Shawnee 220   Oakdale 74
St.Joseph-Olney 216   Trinity Lutheran-Hoffman 72
Clay City 216   Akin 70
St.Boniface-Edwardsville 212   St.Marks Lu.-Steeleville 67
New Simpson Hill 210   St.Peter Lutheran-St.Peter 65
Iuka 209   St.Mary-Centralia 64
Ewing-Northern 203   St.John Catholic-Red Bud 64
Thompsonville 202   St.Ann Catholic-Nashville 60
Joppa-Maple Grove 201   St.Marys Catholic-Chester 57
Tamaroa-St.Bruno Co-op 200   St.John Ca.-West Frankfort 43
DeSoto 199      

Related Pages

Who's Online

We have 144 guests and 6 members online

  • Hamilton County Jr. High School
  • Jonesboro Jr. High
  • Olney East Richland Middle School
  • Rome Comm. Cons. School
  • Unity Point School
  • Zeigler-Royalton Jr. High School