2021 SIJHSAA Cross Country Regional Host Information

2021 SIJHSAA Cross Country Enrollments

Boys Cross Country
2021 Class S
Region: 1
Organizer: Marissa Junior High
Host: Marissa Junior High
Teams:
Albers-Damiansville Co-op
All Saints Academy (Breese)
Aviston Elementary School
Evansville Attendance Center
Marissa Junior High
St Mark's Lutheran School (Steeleville)
St Peter and Paul Catholic School (Waterloo)
St Rose Elementary School
Steeleville Elementary School
Trinity Lutheran School (Red Bud)
Region: 2
Organizer: St Clare School of O'Fallon
Host: St Clare School of O'Fallon
Teams:
First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)
Good Shepherd Lutheran School (Collinsville)
Immaculate Conception School
Lebanon Junior High
Maryville Christian School (Maryville)
St Clare School of O'Fallon
St James - ND Co-op
St. Joseph - Freeburg Co-op
St Teresa Catholic
St. Mary's Catholic (Alton)
Region: 3
Organizer: Pinckneyville CCSD 204
Host: Pinckneyville CCSD 204
Teams:
Ashley Grade School
Christopher Elementary School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Regional Catholic School (OLMC Herrin)
Pinckneyville CCSD 204
Pinckneyville Junior High School
St Bruno School
Tamaroa Grade School
Trinity St John Lutheran School (Nashville)
Unity Christian School (Energy)
Zeigler-Royalton Junior High
Region: 4
Organizer: Jonesboro CSD
Host: Jonesboro CSD
Teams:
Crab Orchard Elementary School
Creal Springs - Adams School
Cypress Elementary School District
Goreville
Jonesboro CSD
Lick Creek School
Pope County School
St Andrew School
Vienna
Region: 5
Organizer: Summersville Grade School
Host: Summersville Grade School
Teams:

Bluford
Opdyke-Belle Rive Grade School
Raccoon
Rome Comm. Cons. School
Spring Garden
St Mary's School (Mt. Vernon)
Summersville Grade School
Waltonville Grade School
Woodlawn
Region: 6
Organizer: Selmaville
Host: Selmaville
Teams:
Altamont Lutheran Interparrish School
Central City School
Field - Farrington Co-op
New Horizon Christian School (Centralia)
North Wamac School
Odin - Apostolic Christian Academy Co-op
Selmaville
St Mary School (Centralia)
Trinity Lutheran School (Stewardson)
Willow Grove
Region: 7
Organizer: Allendale
Host: Allendale
Teams:
Allendale - St. Mary's (Mt Carmel) Co-op
Gallatin County Junior High School
Geff
Grayville Junior High
Kell CSD
New Hebron Christian School
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
St Joe School (Olney)
Wayne City Junior High

Latest Forum Posts

Who's Online

We have 1434 guests and no members online