2019 SIJHSAA Volleyball Entries & Enrollments
     
Class L     Class M  
Collinsville 4198   Eldorado 714
Mascoutah 2979   Emge-Belleville 705
Marion 2476   Millstadt 692
Highland 1982   Sparta 692
Waterloo 1876   Carlyle 689
Carriel-O'Fallon 1861   Anna 663
West-Belleville 1819   Dupo 655
Fulton-O'Fallon 1789   Pontiac-Fairview Heights 643
Central-Belleville 1734   Breese 612
Triad 1674   Chester 611
Herrin 1592   Fairfield 585
Carbondale 1542   Unity Point 582
Carterville 1522   Shiloh 578
Massac County 1468   Red Bud 569
Richland County-Olney 1446   Trico 562
Casey-Mt.Vernon 1397   Grant-Fairview Heights 562
Murphysboro 1309   Pinckneyville 542
Whiteside-Belleville 1295   Smithton 539
Centralia 1233   Gallatin County 520
West Frankfort 1136   Christopher 516
Harrisburg 1097   Nashville 506
Benton 1052   Norris City Omaha Enfield 491
Belle Valley-Belleville 1043   St.Clare-O'Fallon 436
Salem 988   Zeigler-Royalton 419
Carmi White County 957   Sesser-Valier 415
Mt.Carmel 943   Adams-Creal Springs 409
Flora 922   Maryville Ch.-Maryville 384
Wesclin 913   Lebanon 382
DuQuoin 908   Vienna 379
Hamilton County 740    Goreville 362
Wolf Branch-Swansea 731   Hardin County 362
Johnston City 715   Jonesboro 362
         
Class S
Rome 360   St.Peter-Paul-Waterloo 206
Okawville 355   Iuka 193
Central City 349   Irvington-N.Wamac Co-op 188
Aviston 346   Dongola 187
Wayne City 344   St.James-N. Dame Co-op 183
Sandoval 341   St.John Lutheran-Red Bud 180
Cobden 340   DeSoto 176
Marissa 335   St.Andrew-Im. Lu. Co-op 174
Crab Orchard 329   St. Paul Catholic-Highland 172
New Athens 318   Unity Christian-Energy 172
Signal Hill 308   New Hope 170
Valmeyer 301   Patoka 170
Woodlawn 289   Altamont Lutheran 161
Mounds Meridian 288   Cypress-Buncomb Co-op 160
Carrier Mills 285   Joppa-Maple Grove 160
Steeleville 285   Kell-Farrington Co-op 157
Galatia 281   Bartelso 153
Selmaville 280   St.Rose 153
Egyptian 271   Coulterville 151
Albers-Damiansville Co-op 270   TSJ NV-Im.Lu.OK Co-op 149
Century 269   Pinckneyville #204 146
OLMC-Herrin 266   Holy Childhood-Mascoutah 142
Jasper-Geff Co-op 261   St.Mary's-VCA Co-op 140
Waltonville 255   Ashley 135
Elverado 254   Lick Creek 132
Summersville 254   Opdyke-Belle Rive 130
All Saints Academy-Breese 247   Allendale 128
Cisne 236   Prairie DuRocher 124
Bluford 235   Evansville 120
Spring Garden-Ina 233   St.Mary's-Mt.Carmel 119
St. Teresa-Belleville 230   St.John-Tr.Lu. RB Co-op 116
Germantown 227   New Horizon-Centralia 111
St.Mary's-W.Grove Co-op 227   St.Mark's-St.Mary's Co-op 108
Bethel-McClelllan Co-op 224   St.John Lutheran-Chester 101
Raccoon 223   Trinity Luth.-Stewardson 90
Clay City 221   St.Bruno-Pinckneyville 90
Field 218   Tamaroa 81
New Simpson Hill 218   Grand Prairie 79
Thompsonville 211   Akin 78
Odin-ACA Co-op 209   Oakdale 69
Giant City 208   St.Libory 68
Ewing-Northern 208   St.Peter Lutheran-St.Peter 64
Shawnee 208   St.Ann Catholic-Nashville 63
Cairo 207      

More Articles ...

Related Pages

Who's Online

We have 74 guests and no members online