2013-Class-M-Softball-1st-Pinckneyville

2013 Softball Class M State Champions - Pinckneyville

 


2013-Class-M-Softball-2nd-Smithton
2013 Softball Class M State 2nd Place - Smithton

 

2013-Class-M-Softball-3rd-Red-Bud
2013 Softball Class M State 3rd Place - Red Bud

 

2013-Class-M-Softball-4rd-Hardin-County
2013 Softball Class M State 4th Place - Hardin County

 

2013-Class-S-Softball-1st-Place-DeSoto

2013 Softball Class S State Champions - DeSoto

 

2013-Class-S-Softball-2nd-Place-Steeleville

2013 Softball Class S State 2nd Place - Steeleville

 

2013-Class-S-Softball-3rd-Place-Aviston

2013 Softball Class S State 3rd Place - Aviston

 

2013-Class-S-Softball-4th-Place-Pinckneyville-204

2013 Softball Class S State 4th Place - Pinckneyville #204

 

 

 

2013 Softball Enrollments
Class L       
Class M 
Collinsville 4393   Sparta 692
Carriel-OF 2925   Trico 669
Fulton-OF 2701   Grant 627
Mascoutah 2621   Chester 619
Marion 2498   Fairfield 609
Triad 2350   Unity Point 605
Highland 1951   Pinckneyville 583
Belleville Cen. 1950   Breese 583
Waterloo 1878   Shiloh 571
Massac Co. 1848   Christopher 571
Herrin 1654   Red Bud 546
Carbondale 1453   Gallatin Co. 542
Carterville 1445   Smithton 509
Harrisburg 1443   Nashville 508
Murphysboro 1435   North Clay 490
Mt.Vernon 1426   Norris City-O 490
Centralia 1298   Sesser-Valier 478
West Frankfort 1215   South Central 474
Benton 1053   Albion 466
DuQuoin 990   Lebanon 427
Salem 961   Zeigler-Roy. 425
Carmi 919   Hardin Co. 423
Flora 904   Marissa 423
Wesclin 889   Okawville 415
Wolf Branch 878   Cobden 404
Hamilton Co. 867   Meridian 398
Millstadt 817   Vienna 390
Johnston City 814   Wayne City 390
Dupo 780   Goreville 389
Eldorado 770   Jonesboro 387
Carlyle 764   Pope Co. 380
Anna 706   Egyptian 374
         
         
Class S
Aviston 368   Grayville 227
Cairo 342   Creal Springs 227
New Athens 334   New Sim. Hill 226
Elverado 330   Thompsonville 221
Valmeyer 330   Willow G.Coop 221
Woodlawn 318   Joppa 213
Carrier Mills 310   Clay City 210
Century 309   Odin 210
Rome 306   Ewing 208
Crab Orchard 305   Bethel Coop 195
Field 297   St.A-TSJ Coop 191
Galatia 296   Dongola 190
St.P&P-WAT 282   New Hope 187
OLMC-Herrin 276   Cypress Coop 186
Bluford 268   Opdyke-BR 184
Cisne 265   West Salem 184
Jasper Coop 264   Coulterville 171
Steeleville 259   Altamont Coop 159
Summersville 252   P'Ville #204 159
DeSoto 250   Pr.DuRocher 159
Noble 250   UnityCh.-Ener. 158
Shawnee 250   St.J. Lu.-RB 155
Hoyleton Coop 250   Evansville 152
Waltonville 243   St.J.-Lu.-CH 136
STB-Tam.Coop 241   St.Mary-Mt.V. 123
Giant City 239   Lick Creek 106
St.Paul-HLND 235   St.Marks-SV 100
Dodds Coop 234   St.Mary-CHES 88
Central City 231   St.John Ca.-RB 70

 


Latest Forum Posts

Related Pages

Who's Online

We have 125 guests and no members online