2013-Class-M-Baseball-1st-Goreville

2013 Baseball Class M State Champions - Goreville

 

2013-Class-M-Baseball-2nd-Nashville2013 Baseball Class M State 2nd Place - Nashville

 

2013-Class-M-Baseball-3rd-North-Clay2013 Baseball Class M State 3rd Place - North Clay

 

2013-Class-M-Baseball-4th-Red-Bud2013 Baseball Class M State 4th Place - Red Bud

 

2013-Class-S-Baseball-1st-Valmeyer

2013 Baseball Class S State Champions - Valmeyer

 

2013-Class-S-Baseball-2nd-Place-Altamont-Lutheran
2013 Baseball Class S State 2nd Place - Altamont Lutheran

 

2013-Class-S-Baseball-3rd-Place-Bluford
2013 Baseball Class S State 3rd Place - Bluford

 

2013-Class-S-Baseball-4th-Place-Steeleville
2013 Baseball Class S State 4th Place - Steeleville

 

2013 Baseball Enrollments    
Class L    
Class M
Collinsville 4393   Anna 706
Carriel-OF 2925   Sparta 692
Fulton-OF 2701   Trico 669
Mascoutah 2621   Grant 627
Marion 2498   Chester 619
Triad 2350   Fairfield 609
Highland 1951   Unity Point 605
Belleville Cen. 1950   Pinckneyville 583
Waterloo 1878   Breese 583
Massac Co. 1848   Shiloh 571
Herrin 1654   Christopher 571
Carbondale 1453   Red Bud 546
Carterville 1445   Gallatin Co. 542
Harrisburg 1443   Smithton 509
Murphysboro 1435   Nashville 508
Mt.Vernon 1426   North Clay 490
Centralia 1298   Norris City-O 490
West Frankfort 1215   Sesser-Valier 478
Benton 1053   South Central 474
DuQuoin 990   Albion 466
Salem 961   Lebanon 427
Belle Valley 954   Zeigler-Roy. 425
Carmi 919   Hardin Co. 423
Flora 904   Marissa 423
Wesclin 889   Okawville 415
Wolf Branch 878   Cobden 404
Hamilton Co. 867   Meridian 398
Millstadt 817   Vienna 390
Johnston City 814   Wayne City 390
Dupo 780   Goreville 389
Eldorado 770   Jonesboro 387
Carlyle 764   Pope Co. 380
         
         
Class S
Egyptian 374   New Sim. Hill 226
Aviston 368   Thompsonville 221
Cairo 342   Willow G.Coop 221
New Athens 334   Iuka 218
Elverado 330   Joppa 213
Valmeyer 330   Clay City 210
Sandoval 328   Odin 210
Woodlawn 318   Ewing 208
Carrier Mills 310   Bethel Coop 195
Century 309   St.A-TSJ Coop 191
Rome 306   Dongola 190
Good Shep. 306   New Hope 187
Crab Orchard 305   Cypress Coop 186
Field 297   Opdyke-BR 184
Galatia 296   Jefferson 184
St.P&P-WAT 282   West Salem 184
OLMC-Herrin 276   Coulterville 171
Bluford 268   Patoka 163
Cisne 265   Altamont Coop 159
Jasper Coop 264   P'Ville #204 159
Steeleville 259   Pr.DuRocher 159
Summersville 252   UnityCh.-Ener. 158
DeSoto 250   St.J. Lu.-RB 155
Noble 250   Evansville 152
Shawnee 250   St.And. Coop 148
Hoyleton Coop 250   Ashley 144
Waltonville 243   Tr.Lu.-Edw. 139
STB-Tam.Coop 241   St.J.-Lu.-CH 136
Giant City 239   St.Mary-Mt.V. 123
St.Paul-HLND 235   Lick Creek 106
Dodds Coop 234   St.Marks-SV 100
Central City 231   St.Mary-CHES 88
Grayville 227   St.Libory 86
Creal Springs 227   St.John-WF 75

 

Latest Forum Posts

Related Pages

Who's Online

We have 108 guests and no members online